Date | Heure | Cercle | Nom | Lieu | |
20-04 | 09:30 | MOHA | Championnats Provincial du Hainaut |
Stade Haulet - Rue Taille Coleau, 84 - 7034 Obourg
|
|
20-04 | 10:00 | CABW | Championnats Provinciaux du Brabant Wallon - Open |
Stade du Parc de la Dodaine - Avenue Jules Mathieu - 1400 Nivelles
|
|
20-04 | 10:00 | IAAF | Kip Keino |
Nairobi - Keyna
|
|
20-04 | 11:00 | RCB | Championnats de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale |
Stade des 3 Tilleuls - Avenue des Nymphes, 1 - 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
|
|
20-04 | 12:00 | ARCH | Championnats Provinciaux Outdoor Namur / Luxembourg |
Stade Rebompré - Chemin de Rebompré, 17 - 5590 Ciney
|
|
21-04 | 10:00 | SER | Championnat provincial de Liège |
Piste du Bois de L'Abbaye Philippe Wathelet - Avenue des Puddleurs, 51 - 4100 Seraing
|
|
21-04 | 11:00 | RCAS | Championnats de la Région Bruxelles-Capitale |
Stade Terdelt - Place Terdelt, 1 - 1030 Schaerbeek
|
|
21-04 | 12:30 | USBW | Challenge Provincial BPM Outdoor |
Stade Gaston Reiff - Rue Ernest Laurent, 215 - 1420 Braine l'Alleud
|
|
21-04 | 13:00 | CAF | Challenge Provincial BPM |
Centre Culturel et Sportif - Chaussée de l'Ourthe - 6900 Marche-en famenne
|
|
27-04 | 10:00 | WPA | 19th International meeting of L ´Hospitalet - Grand Prix Sauleda |
|
|
27-04 | 10:30 | MALM | Meeting de MALM |
Piste d'athlétisme de Malmedy - Av. du Pont de Warche, 5 - 4960 Malmedy
|
|
27-04 | 13:00 | DAMP | Meeting André Joannes |
Stade des Fusillés - Rue du stade - 6762 Saint-Mard
|
|
28-04 | 09:30 | HF | Pentathlon pour Cadets à Seniors + Sprint TC |
Stade de Bielmont - Place d'Arles, 6 - 4800 Verviers
|
|
28-04 | 10:00 | OCAN | Circuit de l'Amitié - 1ère étape |
Andenne Arena - Square Melin, 14 - 5300 Andenne
|
|
28-04 | 10:30 | RESC | Grand Prix Mingels |
Stade Roi Baudouin - Avenue de Marathon, 135 - 1020 Bruxelles
|
|
01-05 | 13:30 | FCHA | Challenge BPM - Eric de Meu (manche qualificative) - Meeting Jean-Pierre Materne |
Stade Lucien Gustin - Rue d'Avernas - 4280 Hannut
|
|
01-05 | 13:30 | SMAC | Championnat de Belgique universitaire |
Piste Olympique Adeps de Jambes - Allée du Stade, 3 - 5100 Jambes
|
|
04-05 | 10:00 | HUY | Circuit de l'Amitié - 2ème étape |
Stade Lucien Gustin - Rue d'Avernas - 4280 Hannut
|
|
04-05 | 13:00 | ACDC | Meeting TC et BPM |
Piste d'athlétisme d'Anvaing - Chemin du Carnois , 32 - Anvaing 7910
|
|
05-05 | 10:30 | HERV | Championnats LBFA Juniors et Espoirs (OPEN TC) + relais TC |
Stade Communal de Herve - Rue du stade - 4650 Herve
|
|